College Hoops 2018-19 Transfer List

    [Now that I’m allowed to do the transfer list again, I’ll do what I used to do: keep the most updated and comprehensive version of those leaving for what

    September 2, 2019

    [Now that I’m allowed to do the transfer list again, I’ll do what I used to do: keep the most updated and comprehensive version of those leaving for what they hope are greener pastures.

    Remember, walk-ons are NOT included on the list. When I first started compiling this list about a decade ago, there were about 250 or so names, but I wasn’t nearly as diligent in reaching out to someone from every D-1 school. That was also prior to grad transfers, which accounts for more than 100 of the 750-800 that have transferred the last two years.

    There are currently 875 players who have decided to transfer since the start of the season (that includes about 110 mid-year transfers listed at the bottom) and nearly 200 of them are grad transfers.

    If you know of anyone I am missing or believe anything is inaccurate on this list, feel free to reach out to me at goodmanhoops@gmail.com.


    END OF SEASON TRANSFER LIST (mid-season list is below)

    Jalen Adaway, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Miami Ohio – ST. BONAVENTURE

    Pernell Adgei, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, Longwood – UMES

    Quinton Adlesh, 6-0, G, Grad, Columbia – USC

    Emir Ahmedic, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., Oral Roberts – HARDING UNIVERSITY

    Fardaws Aimaq, 6-11, 245, C, Fr., Mercer – UTAH VALLEY

    Crew Ainge, 5-11, 180, G, Soph., Utah State – BABSON

    Nana Akenten, 6-6, 220, G, Soph., Nebraska – SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE

    Ibrahim Ali, 6-10, 245, C, Fr., Arkansas – TULANE

    Darius Allen, 6-4, 205, G, Grad, Baylor – TENNESSEE TECH

    Jamel Allen, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., UMKC – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE

    Jordan Allen, 6-4, 195, G, RS Soph., Rider – LYNN

    Terrell Allen, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, UCF – GEORGETOWN

    Thomas Allen, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Nebraska – NC STATE

    Kaleb Allison, 6-7, 275, C, Soph., Mississippi Valley State – NEWMAN

    Jaylen Alston, 6-5, G, Fr., Gardner-WebbWINSTON SALEM STATE

    Keve Aluma, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Wofford – VIRGINIA TECH

    Naftali Alvarez, 6-2, 165, G, Fr., Fairfield – MERCER

    Chance Anderson, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Wagner

    JoJo Anderson, 6-3, 170, G, Grad, Nevada – ALBANY

    Porter Anderson, 6-7, 230, F, Fr., Central Arkansas – ARKANSAS TECH

    Richard Anderson, 6-3, 190, G, Jr., Florida A&M

    Pat Andree, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Lehigh – NC STATE

    Jordan Andrews, 6-5, 180, G, Grad, South Alabama – TEXAS SOUTHERN

    Marco Anthony, 6-4, 210, G, Soph., Virginia – UTAH STATE

    David Dato Aphkhazava, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Southern Utah

    Tyree Appleby, 6-1, 165, PG, Soph., Cleveland State – FLORIDA

    Mladen Armus, 6-10, 240, F, Soph., East Tennessee State – BOISE STATE

    Jordan Ash, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, Northwestern – WRIGHT STATE

    Dennis Ashley, 6-1, 170, G, Grad, Maine – ST. JOSEPH’S

    Makai Ashton-Langford, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Providence – BOSTON COLLEGE

    Bryan Assie, 6-7, 240, F, Jr., Southern

    Cheikh “Shaq” Athie, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, Grambling – KENTUCKY STATE

    Chase Audige, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., William & Mary – NORTHWESTERN

    Brandon Averitt, 6-1, 150, G, Fr., UTEP

    Bill Akot Awet, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., SIU-Edwardsville – CHAMINADE

    Victor Bailey, 6-4, 190, SG, Soph., Oregon – TENNESSEE

    Jemarl Baker, 6-4, 190, SG, RS Fr., Kentucky – ARIZONA

    Vin Baker Jr., 6-7, 185, F, Soph., Boston College – MILWAUKEE

    Deaundrae Ballard, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Florida – SOUTH ALABAMA

    Amidu Bamba, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Coastal Carolina – CHARLOTTE

    Dalano Banton, 6-8, 195, G, Fr., Western Kentucky – NEBRASKA

    Alex Barcello, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Arizona – BYU

    Bryce Barnes, 5-11, 170, G, Grad, Milwaukee – WILLIAM & MARY

    Chris Barnes, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Tulsa – EASTERN MICHIGAN

    Shakwon Barrett, 6-5, 180, G, Fr., Tulane – NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE

    Tyson Batiste, 6-2, G, Grad, Central Connecticut State – CITADEL

    Joseph Battle, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Appalachian State – LIMESTONE

    Noah Baumann, 6-5, 180, SG, Soph., San Jose State – USC

    Hugh Baxter, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Colgate – UC SAN DIEGO

    Troy Baxter, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Florida Gulf Coast – MORGAN STATE

    Darius Beane, 6-3, 165, G, Fr., Southern Illinois – NORTHERN ILLINOIS

    James Beck, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Oakland – MIAMI-OHIO

    Tervell Beck, 6-7, 230, F, Soph., UNLV – KENT STATE

    Will Becker, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Evansville – COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS

    Dylan Belquist, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., San Francisco – SALT LAKE CC

    Caleb Bennett, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Lehigh – MISSOURI WESTERN

    Barret Benson, 6-10, 240, PF, Grad, Northwestern – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

    Jaycson Bereal, 6-6, G, RS Fr., Boise State – ODESSA COLLEGE

    Rylan Bergersen, 6-6, 200, G, Soph, BYU – CENTRAL ARKANSAS

    D’Andre Bernard, 6-8, 190, F, Grad, East Tennessee State – LOUISIANA MONROE

    Jordan Berry, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Jackson State

    Nolan Bertain, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., UAB – TEXAS A&M-CORPUS CHRISTI

    Robbie Berwick, 6-4, G, Grad, Colorado State – FORT LEWIS

    Jal Bijiek, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., North Dakota – MINERAL AREA CC

    Chudier Bile, 6-7, F, Jr., Bradley – NORTHWESTERN STATE

    Xavier Bishop, 5-8, 150, G, Jr., UMKC – MONTANA STATE

    Ralph Bissainthe, 6-6, 200, G, RS Fr., UIC – FLORIDA SW STATE

    Gavin Bizeau, 6-11, 230, F, Fr., Duquesne – TOLEDO

    Trevor Blackmon, 6-5, 190, G, RS Jr., Southern

    Kerry Blackshear, 6-10, 250, PF, Grad, Virginia Tech – FLORIDA

    James Bolden, 6-0, G, Grad, West Virginia – ALABAMA

    Davon Bolton, 6-2, 175, G, Jr., Northern Arizona – CENTRAL WASHINGTON

    Rasir Bolton, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Penn State – IOWA STATE

    Greg Bowie, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., UTRGV – NORTHERN COLORADO

    Cameron Bowles, 6-7, 200, SF, Soph., Chicago State – NC CENTRAL

    Brandon Boyd, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, Idaho State – CAL BAPTIST

    Eric “Jeremiah” Bozeman, 6-2, 175, G, Grad, Jackson State – AUBURN-MONTGOMERY

    Micah Bradford, 6-2, 155, G, Grad, Valparaiso – SOUTHERN

    DeAndre Pedro Bradshaw, 6-7, F, RS Fr., Eastern Kentucky – BELLARMINE

    Ledarrius Brewer, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Southeast Missouri State – EAST TENNESSEE STATE

    Miles Brookins, 6-10, 220, C, Soph., La Salle – CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE

    J’Raan Brooks, 6-8, F, Fr., USC – WASHINGTON

    Nysier Brooks, 6-11, 240, C, Jr., Cincinnati – MIAMI

    Reece Brooks, 5-9, 150, G, Jr., Albany – LINDSAY WILSON COLLEGE

    Jayson Brower, 6-5, 195, G, Fr, La Salle

    Corey Brown, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Northern Arizona – CANISIUS

    Deleon Brown, 6-4, G, Jr., Colorado

    Jordan Brown, 6-11, 210, F, Fr., Nevada – ARIZONA

    Klay Brown, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., St. Peter’s – HOWARD CC

    Kyle Brown, 5-10, 150, G, Jr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi

    Rod Brown, 6-6, 215, F, RS Fr., Wichita State – PEARL RIVER JC

    Shandon Brown, 5-10, 170, G, Fr., George Washington – NIAGARA

    Trevion Brown, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., Coastal Carolina – CENTRAL WASHINGTON

    Armon Brummett, 6-4, 205, G, Fr., Bradley – DANVILLE AREA CC

    Joey Brunk, 6-11, 230, C, RS Soph., Butler – INDIANA

    Isaiah Bujdoso, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Loyola Chicago – HUTCHINSON CC

    Ian Burke, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Seattle – PORTLAND STATE

    Isaiah Burnett, 6-5, 180, G, Soph., Navy – STONEHILL

    Malik Burnett, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Troy

    Deondre Burns, 6-2, 185, SG, Grad, Arkansas Little Rock – ORAL ROBERTS

    D.J. Burns, 6-9, 260, C, RS Fr., Tennessee – WINTHROP

    Cameron Burrell, 6-7, 175, F, Fr., Eastern Illinois – HIGHLAND CC

    Ramion Burt, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., IPFW – TARLETON STATE

    Marcel Burton, 6-4, 210, G, Jr., Southern – LINCOLN 

    Darnell Butler Jr., 6-4, 215, G, Jr., Middle Tennessee State – SOUTHERN INDIANA

    Jerald Butler, 6-4, 230, F, Soph., Butler – ELON

    Jared Bynum, 5-10, 175, PG, Fr., Saint Joseph’s – PROVIDENCE

    PJ Byrd, 6-1, 185, G, Fr., VCU – COLORADO STATE

    Dontae Caldwell, 6-5, G, Jr., UMES – WINSTON SALEM STATE

    Desmond Cambridge, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Brown – NEVADA

    Tim Cameron, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., High Point – LOYOLA (NEW ORLEANS)

    Donoven Carlisle, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Denver – TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN

    Daxton Carr, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Cal Poly – IDAHO STATE

    Brandon Carroll, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Bryant – FLORIDA SOUTHERN

    Ben Carter, 6-10, 275, C, Fr., Montana – CAL STATE MONTEREY BAY

    Grayson Carter, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Georgetown – UT ARLINGTON

    Jason Carter, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., Ohio – XAVIER

    Traci Carter, 6-1, 175, G, Grad, La Salle – HARTFORD

    Jordan Caruso, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Incarnate Word – CAL BAPTIST

    Ed Chang, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., San Diego State – SALT LAKE CC

    Kamil Chapman, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Longwood – CARSON NEWMAN

    Alonzo Chatman, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Morehead State – DAVENPORT

    Isaac Chatman, 6-6, 185, G, Fr., Campbell – NORTHEAST MISS CC

    Haanif Cheatham, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast – NEBRASKA

    Matthew Chism, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Georgia State – YOUNG HARRIS

    Gary Chivichyan, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Idaho State – PACIFIC

    Crisshawn Clark, 6-4, 205, G, Grad, Portland

    Chris Clarke, 6-6, 215, SG, Grad, Virginia Tech – TEXAS TECH

    Thomas TJ Clifford, 6-5, 200, F, Soph., Western Michigan

    Brooks Cluxton, 6-8, 190, F, Soph., Campbell – ROLLINS COLLEGE

    Chris Coalmon, 6-6, 185, SF, Soph., Robert Morris

    Curtis Cobb, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, UMass – WAGNER

    Owen Coburn, 6-10, 220, C, Fr., South Dakota State – KIRKWOOD CC

    Brian Coffey, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., North Florida – MIDDLE TENNESSEE

    Marcus Cohen, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Mercer – LINCOLN

    R.J. Cole, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Howard – UCONN

    Alex Comanita, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., Northwestern State

    Kenny Cooper, 6-0, 190, PG, Jr., Lipscomb – WESTERN KENTUCKY

    Cameron Copeland, 6-5, 170, F, Fr., North Florida – MCLENNAN CC

    Josh Michael Cottrell, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Western Carolina – NORTH GEORGIA

    Jefferson Coulanges, 6-3, 190, G, Grad, Wagner – BETHUNE-COOKMAN

    Ben Coupet, 6-7, 185, F, Soph., UNLV – ARKANSAS LITTLE ROCK

    Antonio Cowart, 6-2, 165, G, Jr., Ohio

    Connor Crabtree, 6-6, 190, G, Fr., Tulane – RICHMOND

    Tyshaun Crawford, 7-1, 270, C, Fr., Georgia Southern – AUGUSTA STATE

    Quinterious “Tray” Croft, 6-1, 170, G, Jr., UNI – WISCONSIN PARKSIDE

    Romeo Crouch, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Presbyterian – EMERY RIDDLE

    Ivan Cucak, 7-0, 235, C, Soph., Austin Peay – CARLETON

    Jason Cudd, 7-1, 265, C, Soph., South Carolina – OLNEY CENTRAL

    Jaevin Cumberland, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Oakland – CINCINNATI

    Taylor Currie, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Wisconsin – MOTT CC

    Carlos Curtis, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., East Tennessee State – TRITON JC

    Jeantal Cylla, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, UNCW – ARKANSAS

    Maishe Dailey, 6-7, 200, G, Jr., Iowa – AKRON

    Jordan Dallas, 6-10, 220, F, Grad, Weber State – SEATTLE

    Shakur Daniel, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Southern Miss – RANGER COLLEGE

    Caleb Daniels, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., Tulane – VILLANOVA

    Russell Daniels, 5-11, 165, G, Jr., Montana State – LOUISIANA TECH

    Akiem Daschner, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Texas State

    CJ Davis, 6-2, 205, G, Grad, Columbia

    Jerekius Davis, 6-6, 225, F, Jr., Louisiana Lafayette

    Jordan Davis, 6-2, 195, G, Soph., Dayton – MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE

    Karrington Davis, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Nebraska – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

    Kendric Davis, 5-11, 180, G, Fr., TCU – SMU

    Khameron Davis, 6-4, 200, G, Soph., Pittsburgh – WEBER STATE

    KJ Davis, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., East Carolina – SAMFORD

    Mike Tyshawn Davis, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Murray State – WEST ALABAMA

    Roman Davis, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, California

    Thomas Tripp Davis, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Tennessee State – CARSON-NEWMAN

    Decardo Day, 6-4, G, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast – ALABAMA STATE

    Tim Delaney, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Villanova – ADELPHI

    Pat Dembley, 6-1, 180, G, Jr., Boise State – TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN

    Alihan Demir, 6-9, 230, PF, Grad, Drexel – MINNESOTA

    Anastasios Demogerontas, 6-7, F, Grad, Northern Illinois – INDIANA (PA)

    Duncan Demuth, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., Oklahoma State – VERMONT

    Edric Dennis, 6-0, 190, G, Grad, UT Arlington – TCU

    Moustapha Diagne, 6-9, 230, F, Grad, Western Kentucky – LA SALLE

    Abdul Dial, 6-3, 200, G, Grad, South Alabama

    John Diener, 6-5, 200, SG, Fr., DePaul – UC SAN DIEGO

    Ousmane Thierno Diop, 6-10, 215, F, RS Fr., Niagara – INDIANA (PA.)

    Danny Dixon, 6-10, 230, C, Grad, UMKC – NC STATE

    Darian Dixon, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Northwestern State

    Manny Dixon, 6-5, 180, G, RS Fr., Saint Peter’s – SOUTHERN NAZARENE

    Mladen Djordevic, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., San Francisco

    Trey Doomes, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., West Virginia – CHATTANOOGA

    Lafayette Dorsey, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Pacific – NICHOLLS STATE

    Myles Douglas, 6-8, 215, F, Soph., UCF – SAINT JOSEPH’S

    Aleksandar Dozic, 6-8, 210, PF, Grad, Marist – WRIGHT STATE

    Quinton Drayton, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., Towson – MOBERLY AREA CC

    Matej Drgon, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Northern Colorado – LINCOLN MEMORIAL

    Taqwain Drummond, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Coppin State

    Jalen Duke, 6-5, 215, G, Grad, Tennessee State – CUMBERLAND

    BJ Duling, 6-7, 235, F, Soph., Kent State

    Rasheem Dunn, 6-2, 190, G, Grad, Cleveland State – ST. JOHN’S

    Elishja Duplechan, 5-10, 180, G, Soph., Omaha

    Ike Durham, 5-9, 160, G, Jr., UT Arlington

    Anthony Duruji, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Louisiana Tech – FLORIDA

    Kevin Easley Jr., 6-6, 230, F, Fr., Chattanooga – TCU

    Grehlon Easter, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Lamar – BUTLER CC

    Drew Edwards, 6-4, 190, G, Grad., Providence – CHARLOTTE

    Lorenzo Edwards, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., St. Joseph’s

    Parker Edwards, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana – LSU (walk-on)

    Devine Eke, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Rider – RADFORD

    Christian Ellis, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., SIU-Edwardsville

    Kevaughn Ellis, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., FAU – COFFEYVILLE CC

    Will Ellis, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Central Connecticut State – HOWARD

    Malik Ellison, 5-8, 170, G, Soph., Eastern Michigan – SAGINAW VALLEY STATE

    Malik Ellison, 6-6, 210, SG, Grad, Pittsburgh – HARTFORD

    Keyshawn Embery, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Arkansas – TULSA

    Victor Enoh, 6-7, 250, F, Soph., Memphis – MARIST

    Brady Ernst, 6-10, 220, F, Grad, Florida Gulf Coast – DRAKE

    Auston Evans, 6-5, G, Grad, Lafayette – DRURY 

    Bakari Evelyn, 6-2, 180, G, Grad, Valparaiso – IOWA

    Vincent Eze, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, Maine – FAIRFIELD

    Amadou Fall, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Southern Illinois – THREE RIVERS COLLEGE

    Aaron Falzon, 6-8, 225, F, Grad, Northwestern – QUINNIPIAC

    Kentebe “Junior” Farquhar, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., Middle Tennessee State – SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE

    Richard Feagin, 6-0, G, Soph., Morehead State – MILES

    Tim Finke, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Grand Canyon – WRIGHT STATE

    BJ Fitzgerald, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., Norfolk State – VIRGINIA STATE

    Kaleb Fitzgerald, 5-11, 190, G, Fr., Jacksonville – MIAMI DADE

    Myles Fitzgerald-Warren, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Fresno – COLLIN COLLEGE

    Steven Fitzgerald, 6-4, 205, G, Fr., Samford – CUMBERLANDS

    Donte Fitzpatrick-Dorsey, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Tennessee State – STILLMAN

    Adam Flagler, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Presbyterian – BAYLOR

    Philip Flory, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Albany

    Jaylen Fornes, 6-3, 210, G, Jr., UNCW – NICHOLLS

    Quinton Forrest, 6-4, 220, G, Grad, Jacksonville – IDAHO

    Jakob Forrester, 6-8, 220, F, Fr., Indiana – TEMPLE

    Devante Foster, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Troy – ARKANSAS TECH

    Greg Foster, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Gonzaga – ST. JOSEPH’S

    Tyler Foster, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., East Carolina – YOUNGSTOWN STATE

    Michael Fowler, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., James Madison – QUEENS COLLEGE

    Dominik Fragala, 6-0, 145, G, Fr., Niagara – HOWARD CC

    Rashawn Fredericks, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., Cincinnati – UAB

    Matt Freeman, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Oklahoma – UC SANTA BARBARA

    Jalone Friday, 6-9, 235, C, Jr., Abilene Christian – NEW MEXICO STATE

    Shaquill Fritz, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Arkansas State – PACIFIC

    Cam Fuller, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Army – PINE MANOR COLLEGE

    Filip Fullerton, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Portland State – SEATTLE PACIFIC

    Reggie Gardner, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., NC Central – DELAWARE

    Danny Garrick, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Nicholls State – FORT LEWIS

    Naseem Gaskin, 6-3, 175, G, Fr., Utah – MONTANA

    Colen Gaynor, 6-5, 185, G, RS Soph., UMES – USAO

    Philmon Gebrehiwet, 6-7, 190, SG, RS Fr., Robert Morris – SOUTH PLAINS JC

    Reginald Gee, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, Alabama State – AUSTIN PEAY

    Demetri Georgiadis, 6-9, 225, F, Fr., Citadel – STATE FAIR CC

    Deng Geu, 6-8, 215, F, Grad, North Dakota State – NORTH TEXAS

    Deandre Gholston, 6-5, 170, SG, Fr., Kent State – TALLAHASEE CC

    Daniel Giddens, 6-11, 250, F, Jr., Alabama – VERMONT

    Admon Gilder, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Texas A&M – GONZAGA

    Jordan Gilliam, 6-5, 170, G, Soph., UC Riverside – TEXAS SOUTHERN

    Evan Gilyard, 5-10, 160, G, Soph., UTEP – NEW MEXICO STATE

    Donald Gipson, 6-3, 215, G, Soph., Loyola Marymount – REGIS 

    Randy Gladney, 6-6, 180, F, Fr., Lafayette

    Markus Golder, 6-6, 195, G, Jr., Valparaiso – PORTLAND STATE

    Andrew Gordon, 6-9, 255, F, Soph., West Virginia – LOUISIANA TECH

    James Gordon, 6-5, 225, G, Grad, Toledo

    Amari Goulbourne, 5-9, 155, G, Soph., Alabama A&M – PALM BEACH STATE COLLEGE

    Tim Graham, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Wagner – ACADEMY OF ART

    Jacob Grandison, 6-6, 195, F, Soph., Holy Cross – ILLINOIS

    Matt Gray, 6-8, 225, F, Fr., Drake – SALT LAKE CC

    Jaire Grayer, 6-5, G, Grad, George Mason – TCU

    Caleb Green, 5-11, 170, G, Soph., Holy Cross – FAIRFIELD

    LeLand Green, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Hawaii – HUMBOLDT STATE

    Malek Green, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., Morehead State – CANISIUS COLLEGE

    Donovan Greer, 6-3, 165, G, Grad, NJIT

    Donnell Gresham, 6-1, 200, G, Grad, Northeastern – GEORGIA

    Quentin Grimes, 6-5, 210, SG, Fr., Kansas – HOUSTON

    Jordan Guest, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Boston University – TALLAHASSEE CC

    Dayton Gumm, 6-2, 175, G, Soph., Austin Peay – ST. LEO

    Felipe Haase, 6-9, 250, C, Soph., South Carolina – MERCER

    Damir Hadzic, 6-8, 230, F, Soph., Arkansas Little Rock – FLAGLER

    David Hall, 6-6, G, Jr., New Hampshire – NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS

    Brian Halums, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., Ole Miss – ARKANSAS FORT SMITH

    Eric Hamilton, 6-9, 250, F, Grad., UNC Greensboro – PITTSBURGH

    Tyler Hamilton, 6-4, G, Grad, Penn – WILLIAM & MARY

    Kendale Hampton, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Youngstown State – CENTRAL MISSOURI

    Lamar Hamrick, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Detroit

    Romani Hansen, 6-8, 200, F, Jr., Savannah State – ALBANY

    Elias Harden, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Xavier – JACKSONVILLE STATE

    Jahshire Hardnett, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, BYU – UMKC

    LaQuill Hardnett, 6-8, 210, F, Fr., Cincinnati – BUFFALO

    Naquante Hardy, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., East Carolina – PEARL RIVER CC

    Lavar Harewood, 6-3, G, Grad, South Carolina State – PORTLAND

    Tyrell Harper, 6-7, 200, F, Jr., Savannah State

    Amir Harris, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Nebraska – GEORGE WASHINGTON

    Kain Harris, 6-4, 200, G, Grad, Kent State – LAMAR

    Karl Harris, 6-5, 185, G, Grad, Northern Arizona – NORTHERN KENTUCKY

    Wesley Harris, 6-8, F, Grad, West Virginia – TENNESSEE STATE

    Ben Harvey, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Eastern Illinois – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

    D.J. Harvey, 6-5, 220, G, Soph., Notre Dame – VANDERBILT

    Richard Harward, 6-11, 255, C, Soph., Utah Valley – BYU

    Malek Harwell, 6-5, 190, G, Grad., Boise State – CAL POLY

    Allen Hatchett, 6-4, 195, G, Fr., South Carolina State – BOSSIER PARRISH CC

    Joey Hauser, 6-9, 230, PF, Fr., Marquette – MICHIGAN STATE

    Sam Hauser, 6-8, 225, PF, Jr., Marquette – VIRGINIA

    Jeremy Hayes, 6-3, 175, G, Jr., Louisiana – ANGELO STATE

    Kieran Hayward, 6-4, 205, G, Soph., UMass – VANGUARD UNIVERSITY

    Curtis Haywood, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Georgia Tech – TULSA

    Max Hazzard, 6-0, 170, G, Grad, UC Irvine – ARIZONA

    Tracy Hector Jr., 6-5, 220, F, Grad, Florida A&M – FGCU

    Brady Heiman, 6-11, 215, F, Fr., Nebraska – SOUTH DAKOTA

    Matt Hein, 6-3, 185, G, Jr., Illinois State – SIENA

    DaJion Henderson, 6-7, 265, F, Grad, Tennessee State – TALLADEGA COLLEGE

    Richard Henderson, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Austin Peay – CARSON NEWMAN

    Micaiah Henry, 6-9, 235, C, Grad, Tennessee Tech – SOUTH CAROLINA

    Manuel “Nino” Hernandez, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Bryant – LEMOYNE

    Keaton Hervey, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Incarnate Word – NEW MEXICO JC

    Adam Hess, 6-5, 195, G, Fr., Cal Baptist – SALT LAKE CC

    Eric Hester, 6-3, 175, G, Soph., Akron – TALLAHASSEE CC

    Parrish Hewitt, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., UT Martin – NW OKLAHOMA ST

    Peter Hewitt, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., Tulsa – POINT LOMA NAZARENE

    Kashaun Hicks, 6-6, F, Grad, Central Connecticut State – NORFOLK STATE

    Shyheim Hicks, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., LIU Brooklyn – AIC

    Anthony Higgs, 6-8, 235, F, Fr., Illinois – CHIPOLA CC

    Teshaun Hightower, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., Georgia – TULANE

    Logan Hill, 6-7, 215, F, RS Fr., Toledo – MOUNT UNION

    Jaalam Hill, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Cleveland State

    Justice Hill, 5-11, 175, G, RS Fr., Arkansas – SALT LAKE CC

    Jalyn Hinton, 6-5, 195, G, Soph., Jacksonville – FLORIDA SOUTHERN

    Mason Hix, 6-8, F, Fr., UT Arlington – COLLIN COUNTY JC

    Jayden Hodgson, 6-3, 195, G, Jr., Bradley – GRAND VALLEY STATE

    Alex Holcombe, 6-9, 245, F, Jr., Youngstown State – DALLAS BAPTIST

    Elijah Holified, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Prairie View A&M – WESTERN NEW MEXICO

    Greg Holloway, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Mississippi Valley State

    Troy Holston, 6-4, 195, G, Grad, Saint Joseph’s – MORGAN STATE

    TJ Holyfield, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Stephen F. Austin – TEXAS TECH

    Nick Honor, 5-10, 175, G, Fr., Fordham – CLEMSON

    Noah Horchler, 6-8, F, Jr., North Florida – PROVIDENCE

    Montrell Horsey, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Delaware State – KILGORE COLLEGE

    Ithiel Horton, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Delaware – PITTSBURGH

    Matt Horton, 6-11, 235, C, Jr., Western Kentucky – PITTSBURG STATE

    Payton Hudson, 6-0, 185, G, Fr., Iona – INDEPENDENCE CC

    Daniel Huenermann, 6-11, 220, F, Soph., Indiana State – MARIAN

    Thomas Huerter, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, Siena

    Clayton Hughes, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Indiana State – SOUTHERN INDIANA

    Jock Hughes II, 6-3, 170, G, Fr., Stephen F. Austin – PRAIRIE VIEW 

    Joe Hugley, 6-7, F, Grad, Central Connecticut State – EAST TENNESSEE STATE

    Nils Huizenga, 6-7, 210, F, UT Arlington

    Kevin Hunt, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., McNeese State – MOREHEAD STATE

    Rodney Hunter, 6-5, 200, G, Grad, Columbia

    Brandon Hutton, 6-5, 215, G, Jr., Northwestern State

    Andres Ibargjun-Andrews, 6-5, 230, F, Jr., UTA – ANGELO STATE

    Matija Ilic, 6-7, 230, F, Fr., Idaho State – VINCENNES

    Alex Illikainen, 6-9, 225, F, Grad, Wisconsin – MINNESOTA-DULUTH

    Dazon Ingram, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Alabama – UCF

    Sam Iorio, 6-6, 230, F, Soph., American – SOUTH ALABAMA

    Abayomi Iyiola, 6-9, 210, F, Soph., Stetson – ARKANSAS

    Adrease Jackson, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Dartmouth – NORTHERN ARIZONA 

    Cedric Jackson, 6-3, 180, G, Jr., FAU – MONTEVALLO

    Delveion Jackson, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., UC Davis – NORTHWEST NAZARENE

    DJ Maharrith Jackson, 6-5, 190, G, Jr., SIU-Edwardsville – AUBURN-MONTGOMERY

    Tony Jackson, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., UMKC – CLARENDON COLLEGE

    Deion James, 6-6, 215, F, Grad, Colorado State – WASHINGTON STATE

    Torey James, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Ohio – CAPE FEAR CC

    Berrick JeanLouis, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., New Mexico State – FLORIDA SOUTHWESTERN

    Josh Jefferson, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Illinois State – GREEN BAY

    David Jenkins, 6-2, 200, G, Soph., South Dakota State – UNLV

    Rafael Jenkins, 6-0, 160, G, Fr., VMI – WALLACE STATE

    Nikola Jerotic, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Albany – SANTA FE COLLEGE

    Branden Johnson, 6-8, 205, F, Grad, Alabama State – VIRGINIA TECH

    Isaac Johnson, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Western Illinois – NICHOLLS STATE

    D’Andre Johnson, 6-10, 225, F, Soph., NC A&T – GLENVILLE STATE

    Deante Johnson, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., Cleveland State

    DeRias Johnson, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, Southern – SOUTHWESTERN

    Jalen Johnson, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Murray State – JOHN LOGAN COLLEGE

    Javan Johnson, 6-7, 200, F, Soph., Troy – IOWA STATE

    Jayce Johnson, 7-0, 235, C, Grad, Utah – MARQUETTE

    Jerry Johnson, 6-1, 200, G, Grad, Chattanooga – ARKANSAS STATE

    Justin Johnson, 6-7, 210, F, Jr., Jackson State

    Kejuan Alls Johnson, 6-6, 200, F, Jr., Canisius

    Logan Johnson, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Cincinnati – SAINT MARY’S

    Spencer Johnson, 6-5, 175, G, Fr., Utah Valley – SALT LAKE CC

    Cornell Johnston, 6-2, 180, G, Grad, Eastern Illinois

    Jarkel Joiner, 6-1, 70, G, Soph., Cal State Bakersfield – OLE MISS

    Antwann Jones, 6-6, 205, G, Fr., Memphis – CREIGHTON

    Charles Jones, 6-2, 200, G, Jr., Utah – PORTLAND STATE

    Curtis Jones, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, Oklahoma State – PENN STATE

    Greg Jones, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., James Madison – SOUTHERN CONN. STATE

    Kelvin Jones, 6-11, 230, C, Grad, Idaho State – CREIGHTON

    Quinterious “Bud” Jones, 6-8, 265, F, Soph., Eastern Michigan – ST. THOMAS

    Shawndale Jones, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., NJIT – IUP

    Tyler Jones, 5-11, 165, G, Soph., Fairleigh Dickinson – GOLDY-BEACOM

    Jalen Jordan, 6-3, 165, G, Soph., St. Francis – MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE

    Jeremy Joyner, 6-9, 215, F, Jr., UT Martin – LIFE UNIVERSITY

    Shakur Juiston, 6-7, 220, F, Grad, UNLV – OREGON

    Cameron Justice, 6-3, 180, G, Grad, IUPUI – WESTERN KENTUCKY

    Brandon Kamja, 6-5, 215, G, Grad., High Point – CAL STATE FULLERTON

    Khy Kabellis, 6-5, 185, G, Jr., Pacific – UC RIVERSIDE

    Losini Kamara, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Idaho – INDIAN HILLS CC

    Samba Kane, 6-10, 205, F, Fr., Illinois – INDIAN HILLS CC

    Matej Kavas, 6-8, 200, F, Grad, Seattle – NEBRASKA

    Christian Keeling, 6-4, 175, G, Grad, Charleston Southern – NORTH CAROLINA

    Sedee Keita, 6-9, 240, F, Soph., St. John’s – FIU

    R.J. Kelly, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., South Alabama – TALLADEGA COLLEGE

    Stefan Kenic, 6-9, 230, F, Soph., Cleveland State – CHATTANOOGA

    Ajani Kennedy, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., UC Riverside – UT MARTIN

    Keonte Kennedy, 6-5, 185, G, Fr., Xavier – UTEP

    Jaylen Key, 6-8, 230, F, Grad, Northern Illinois – NEW ORLEANS

    Lamarr Kimble, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, Saint Joseph’s – LOUISVILLE

    Darius Kinnel, 6-0, 185, G, Fr., Hartford – THOMAS JEFFERSON UNIV.

    Teyvion Kirk, 6-4, 185, G, Soph., Ohio – COLORADO STATE

    Jorden Kite, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Incarnate Word

    Justice Kithcart, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Old Dominion – NICHOLLS STATE

    Tauriawn Knight, 6-1, 170, G, Fr., Utah State – ODESSA COLLEGE

    Tra’Quan Knight, 6-3, SG, RS Jr., Detroit – LSU-SHREVEPORT

    Dusan Kovacevic, 6-10, 245, F, Jr., Davidson

    Ra Kpedi, 6-9, 220, F, Soph., Vermont – FORT WAYNE

    Goodnews Kpegeol, 6-6, 180, G, Fr., Kansas State – SOUTHWEST MISS CC

    Jake Krafka, 6-7, 225, F, Jr., Denver – ST. EDWARDS

    Kelby Kramer, 6-10, 240, C, RS Fr., Montana – MINNESOTA STATE

    Ryan Krueger, 6-6, 220, F, Fr., South Dakota State – NORTHEAST OKLAHOMA A&M

    Amel Kuljuhovic, 6-10, 255, F, Jr., Cal State Fullerton – SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

    Rashawn Langston, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., Louisiana Tech – MCNEESE STATE

    Willie LaPoole, 6-9, 220, F, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana – BOSSIER PARRISH

    Jonathan Laurent, 6-6, 215, SG, Grad, UMass – OKLAHOMA STATE

    K.J. Lawson, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Kansas – TULANE

    Ty Lazenby, 6-5, 210, G, Grad, Oklahoma – ORAL ROBERTS

    Jaedon Ledee, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., Ohio State – TCU

    Felix Lemetti, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Fairfield – HOWARD COLLEGE

    Will Leviton, 5-8, 150, G, Grad, URI

    Robert Lewis, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Texas Southern – HUMBOLDT STATE

    Jordan Little, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Morgan State – KENTUCKY STATE

    Perion Little, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Western Illinois – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL

    Marcus Littles, 6-9, 260, F, Fr., George Washington

    Cole Long, 6-8, 205, G, Grad, Detroit

    Corry Long, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Stony Brook – SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE

    Chad Lott, Howard, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, Howard – SOUTH ALABAMA

    Wyatt Lowell, 6-10, 205, F, Fr., Utah Valley – BYU

    Oliver Lynch-Daniels, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Houston Baptist – COLGATE

    Ricardo Lynch, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., Stetson – ROGERS STATE

    Anthony Mack, 6-6, 215, G, Fr., Miami

    Tevin Mack, 6-6, 225, G, Grad, Alabama – CLEMSON

    Marial Mading, 6-10, 195, F, Fr., Rhode Island – CHIPOLA COLLEGE

    Kobe Magee, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., UTEP

    Brandon Mahan, 6-5, 200, G, Soph., Texas A&M – UCF

    Abraham Makumator, 7-0, 235, C, RS Fr., UIC – BOSSIER PARRISH CC

    Fahmmi Mamo, 6-6, 200, G, Fr., South Carolina State – SOUTH PLAINS CC

    Dravon Mangum, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Charlotte – RADFORD

    George Maslennikov, 6-10, 235, F, Fr., DePaul – SADDLEBACK COLLEGE

    Thurman TJ Massenburg, 6-8, 225, F, RS Fr., Middle Tennessee State – COLLEGE CENTRAL FLORIDA

    Anthony Mathis, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, New Mexico – OREGON

    Zaqwaun Matthews, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Sam Houston State – CATWABA

    Antwan Maxwell Jr., 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Youngstown State

    Byron “BJ” Maxwell, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, Abilene Christian – DETROIT

    Jahnathan Maxwell,6 -8, 230, F, Jr., Iona – GEORGETOWN COLLEGE

    Joshua Mballa, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Texas Tech – BUFFALO

    Kevin McAdoo, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Eastern Michigan – BRADLEY

    Tommy McCarthy, 6-0, PG, Grad, Harvard – RICE

    Cainan McClelland, 6-5, 175, G, Grad., Texas Southern – JACKSON STATE

    Nathan McClure, 6-4, 165, G, Fr., Texas State – STATE FAIR CC

    Anderson McCoy, 5-11, 170, G, Grad, UAB – DELTA STATE

    Robert McCoy, 6-7, 185, F, Grad, Portland State – CONCORDIA

    Jaylan McGill, 6-2, 205, Soph., Charlotte – CARSON NEWMAN

    Gabe McGlothan, 6-7, 225, F, Fr., Southeast Missouri State – GRAND CANYON

    Raine McKeython, 6-1, 185, G, Soph., Stetson – FRESNO PACIFIC

    Kyle McKinley, 6-10, 250, C, Grad, Louisiana Tech – CONCORDIA ST. PAUL

    Kamar McKnight, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Tennessee State

    Unique McLean, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., UMass – ST. FRANCIS (NY)

    Collin McManus, 6-10, F, Grad, Penn – FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON

    Pat McNamara, 6-5, 190, G, Grad, Fairleigh Dickinson – SPRING HILL

    Chris McNeal, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., Tennessee Tech – CINCINNATI

    Kevin McNeal, 6-5, 175, G, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield – ARKANSAS TECH

    Darius McNeill, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Cal – SMU

    Chance McSpadden, 6-4, 185, G, Grad, UCF – STETSON

    Chris Mejia, 6-3, 190, G, Soph., Southeastern Louisiana – BARRY

    Justin Miller, 6-6, 250, F, Jr., Louisiana Lafayette – DETROIT

    Tony Miller, 6-6, 210, F, RS Jr., Montana – WASHINGTON STATE

    Seth Millner, 6-6, 200, F, Fr., Cleveland State – NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE

    Quentin Millora-Brown, 6-9, 205, F, Fr., Rice – VANDERBILT

    Matt Milon, 6-5, 195, SG, Grad, William & Mary – UCF

    Damari Milstead, 6-2, 190, G, Soph., Grand Canyon – SAN FRANCISCO

    Kennedy Milton, 6-1, 175, G, Fr., Oral Roberts – TRINITY VALLEY CC

    Demetrius Mims Jr., 6-6, 180, G, Fr., Long Beach State – TOWSON

    DeMarcus Mitchell, 6-7, 220, F, RS Fr., Tennessee State

    Marcus Mitchell, 6-7, 210, F, Soph., Mississippi Valley State

    Rayquawndis Mitchell, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Idaho – OTERO JC

    Elijah Mitrou-Long, 6-1, 185, G, Grad, Texas – UNLV

    Sean Mobley, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., VCU – UCF

    Takal Molson, 6-5, 205, G, Soph., Canisius – SETON HALL

    Matthew Mondesir, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., Central Arkansas

    D’Ayeriamn “Dee” Montgomery, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., IPFW – INDIANAPOLIS

    Jules Moor, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Stony Brook – TEXAS STATE

    Bryce Moore, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Western Michigan – XAVIER

    Chance Moore, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Washington State – SOUTH PLAINS

    Charlie Moore, 5-11, 180, PG, Soph., Kansas – DEPAUL

    Clifton Moore, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., Indiana – LA SALLE

    Damarri Moore, 6-8, 190, F, Jr., Tennessee State – KENTUCKY STATE

    Isaih Moore, 6-9, 180, F, Fr., Charleston – PEARL RIVER CC

    Khavon Moore, 6-7, 215, F, Fr., Texas Tech – CLEMSON

    Zach Moore, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., UCSB

    Melkisedek Moreaux, 6-6, 210, F, Jr., St. Bonaventure – MERCYHURST

    Dave Morris, 6-1, 180, G, RS Fr., Tennessee State – INDIANA (PA.)

    Andrew Morrissey, 6-9, F, Fr., North Alabama – SAUK VALLEY CC

    Marquise Mosley, 5-9, 170, G, Grad, Cal Baptist – BIOLA

    Duane Phillip Moss, 6-6, 200, F, RS Fr., Chattanooga – CAMPBELL

    Isaiah Moss, 6-5, 200, SG, Grad, Iowa – KANSAS

    Terion Moss, 6-0, 175, G, Fr., Maine – NEW HAVEN

    Jamir Moultrie, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., La Salle – NC CENTRAL

    Joey Naccarrato, 6-4, 215, RS Soph., UMass-Lowell

    Zach Naylor, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Ole Miss – TEXAS SOUTHERN

    Chidozie Ndu, 6-11, 225, F, Soph., Sam Houston – HAWAII PACIFIC

    Luke Nedrow, 6-6, 225, PF, Fr., Marist – SHIPPENSBURG

    Christian Negron, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Loyola Chicago – GRAND VALLEY STATE

    Gio Nelson, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., UC Davis – ARIZONA WESTERN JC

    Marek Nelson, 6-7, 185, F, Soph., Western Kentucky – UTRGV

    Ricky Nelson, 6-1, 170, G, Soph., Weber State – UTRGV

    Karmari Newman, 6-4, 170, G, Soph., Oakland – WILLIAM PENN

    Tshiefu Ngalakulondi, 6-7, 220, F, Soph., St. Bonaventure – FAIRFIELD

    Joirdon “Karl” Nicholas, 6-8, 210, F, Soph., Stephen F Austin – TEXAS SOUTHERN

    Kevion Nolan, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., Samford – JACKSONVILLE

    Terry Nolan, 6-2, 180, G, Soph., GW – BRADLEY

    Thomas Nolan, 6-3, 195, G, Grad, Fairfield – NYACK

    Jonathan Norfleet, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., Wagner

    Braden Norris, 6-0, 180, G, Fr., Oakland – LOYOLA CHICAGO

    Miles Norris, 6-10, 210, F, Fr., Oregon – CITY COLLEGE OF SAN FRANCISCO

    Janaud “JD” Notae, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Jacksonville – ARKANSAS

    Eliel Nsoseme, 6-9, 225, F, Soph., Cincinnati – GEORGIA STATE

    Joel Ntambwe, 6-9, 210, F, Fr., UNLV – TEXAS TECH

    Michael Nuga, 6-2, 180, G, Jr., Portland State – KENT STATE

    Willy Nunez, 6-6, 185, G, Grad, FIU – RIDER

    Onyekachi Innocent Nwoko, 6-11, 230, C, Soph., Central Michigan – SAGINAW VALLEY STATE

    Jordan Oakley, 6-5, 210, G, Jr., Eastern Kentucky – QUEENS UNIVERSITY

    Teddy Ochieng, 6-8, 200, F, Fr., Cal State Northridge – PANOLA COLLEGE

    Sylvester Ogbonda, 6-10, 240, Grad, Georgia Tech – OHIO 

    Danny Ogele, 6-7, 220, SF, Soph., Navy – MERCYHURST

    Akuwovo Ogheneyole, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Howard – BINGHAMTON

    John Ogwuche, 6-1, 190, G, Jr., New Hampshire – KENNESAW STATE

    Gus Augustine Okafor, 6-6, 220, F, Soph., Longwood – MIAMI DADE COLLEGE

    Mike Okauru, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Florida – UNCW

    Yalim Olcay, 6-8, 225, F, Jr., Western Carolina – MINNESOTA-DULUTH

    Dominik Olejniczak, 7-0, 255, C, Grad, Ole Miss – FLORIDA STATE

    Montraz Oliver, 6-3, 160, G, Soph., UMES

    Emmanuel Olojakpoke, 6-8, 190, F, Grad, Akron – UTAH VALLEY

    Eugene Omoruyi, 6-7, 235, F, Jr., Rutgers – OREGON

    Malik Ondigo, 6-10, 215, F, Soph., Texas Tech – RICE

    Ralueke Orizo, 6-9, 190, F, Soph., Eastern Washington – GEORGIA SOUTHERN

    Vonte Jimmy Ott, 6-3, 185, G, Soph., Northwestern State – CAL STATE LA

    Londell “LJ” Owens, 6-3, 165, G, Fr., William & Mary – UMBC

    Gaber Ozegovic, 6-6, 195, F, Fr., Cal State Fullerton

    Bubba Parham, 5-11, 170, G, Soph., VMI – GEORGIA TECH

    TJ Parham, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, Green Bay – ALABAMA A&M

    Bobby Parker, 6-4, 185, G, Jr., Kennesaw State – MISSOURI-STL

    Preston Parks, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., UT Martin – SAMFORD

    Darraka Parnell, 6-4, 195, G, Jr., Central Arkansas – ROGERS STATE

    Damari Parris, 6-1, 160, G, Jr., Eastern Michigan

    Sarju Patel, 6-3, 170, G, Soph., VMI – CORNELL

    Devonte Patterson, 6-7, 205, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M

    David “DJ” Peavy, 6-3, 185, G, Fr., Mercer – COLLIN COUNTY JC

    Christian Peevy, 6-6, 185, F, RS Soph., Incarnate Word

    David Pierce, 6-3, 215, G, Fr., Coastal Carolina – CHIPOLA CC

    Justin Pierce, 6-7, 215, G, Grad, William & Mary – NORTH CAROLINA

    Vladimir Pinchuk, 6-11, 25, F, Soph., New Mexico – SAN DIEGO

    Luwane Pipkins, 5-11, 180, G, Grad, UMass – PROVIDENCE

    Mastadi Pitt, 6-1, 200, G, Soph., Norfolk State

    Antoine Pittman, 6-3, 210, G, Grad, Bradley – LINCOLN COLLEGE

    Jose Placer, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., UMBC – NORTH FLORIDA

    Noah Plain, 6-8, 200, F, Soph., Alcorn State – STANISLAUS STATE

    Uros Plavsic, 7-0, 240, C, Fr., Arizona State – TENNESSEE

    Tyler Plummer, 6-3, 200, G, Soph., Wagner

    Frankie Policelli, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Dayton – STONY BROOK

    Hannes Polla, 6-11, 270, C, Soph., Oklahoma – UT MARTIN

    Aleksa Popovic, 6-9, 215, F, Fr., Cleveland State – MCKENDREE

    Franklin Porter, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Portland

    Calvin Poulina, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., Binghamton – EASTERN FLORIDA STATE 

    Jalen Poyser, 6-4, 180, G, Grad, St. Bonaventure – MCNEESE STATE

    Jahaad Proctor, 6-3, 215, G, Grad, High Point – PURDUE

    Trevelin Queen, 6-6, SF, Jr., Western Kentucky – NEW MEXICO STATE

    Jahvon Quinerly, 6-1, 175, PG, Fr., Villanova – ALABAMA

    Matija Radovic, 6-7, 205, F, Soph., Hofstra – AIC

    Andre Rafus, 6-9, F, Fr., Eastern Michigan – TALLAHASSEE CC

    Trace Ramsey, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Maryland – UC SAN DIEGO

    Jordan Ratliffe, 6-0, 190, G, Soph., VMI

    Jordan Reed, 6-0, 160, G, RS Soph., Chicago State

    Johnatan Reyes, 5-11, 80, G, Soph., Northern Colorado – OKL. CHRISTIAN 

    Johncarlos Reyes, 6-10, 228, F, Grad, Boston College – NEVADA

    Khalil Richard, 6-0, 180, G, Jr., Siena – SOUTHERN CONN. STATE

    Jason Richardson, 6-2, 205, G, Jr., Southern Utah

    Austin Myron Richie, 6-6, 225, F, Fr., Northern Illinois – TRITON COLLEGE

    Tashombe Riley, 6-7, 210, F, Grad, South Alabama – SOUTH CAROLINA STATE

    Alex Rivera, 6-1, 180, G, Fr., UMass Lowell – LIU BROOKLYN

    Lonnie Rivera, 6-6, 195, G, Grad, Wagner – LE MOYNE

    Jared Rivers, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Bryant – ADELPHI

    Aaron Robinson, 6-6, 215, G, Grad, Quinnipiac – COPPIN STATE

    Andrew Robinson, 6-5, G, 210, Quinnipiac – BRYANT

    Nathan Robinson, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., South Dakota – CITY COLLEGE SAN FRANCISCO

    William Robinson, 6-5, 215, F, Jr., McNeese State

    Brian Rodriguez-Flores, 6-4, 180, G, Jr., San Jose State – CHADRON STATE

    Elvin Rodriguez, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., Denver – TEXAS PERMIAN BASIN

    Jared Rodriguez, 6-8, 180, F, Fr., Idaho – SAN DIEGO

    Nick Rogers, 6-1, 170, G, Grad, IUPUI – MARIAN

    Tanner Rubio, 6-0, G, Jr., Jacksonville – INDIANA WESLEYAN

    Solomon Ruddell, 7-1, 255, C, Fr., UC Irvine – BIOLA

    Nick Rutherford, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, Monmouth – ST. JOHN’S

    Cormac Ryan, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Stanford – NOTRE DAME

    Logan Ryan, 6-9, 215, F, Soph., Colorado State – FERRIS STATE

    Matt Ryan, 6-8, 210, F, Grad, Vanderbilt – CHATTANOOGA

    Ross Ryan, 6-9, C, Fr., USC Upstate – MARYVILLE

    Jalen Sanders, 6-5, 190, G, Soph., Northern Colorado – CONCORDIA

    Ajare Sanni, 6-2, 160, G, Fr., Pacific – UCSB

    KJ Santos, 6-8, 220, F, Jr., Missouri – UIC

    Ignas Sargiunas, 6-5, 205, G, Fr., Georgia – COLORADO STATE

    Pierre Sarr, 6-8, 195, F, Grad., Monmouth – BINGHAMTON

    Tyler Scanlon, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, Boston University – BELMONT

    Raivis Scerbinskis, 6-8, 215, F, RS Soph., Winthrop – BARRY

    Jackson Schoemann, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Colorado State – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD

    Max Schuecker, 6-9, 230, F, Fr., Montana State

    Keondre Schumacher, 6-0, 175, G, Fr., Winthrop – ILLINOIS WESLEYAN

    Curran Scott, 6-4, 210, SG, Grad, Tulsa – CLEMSON

    Raysean Scott, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Florida Gulf Coast – HUMBOLT STATE

    Stanley Scott, 6-3, 180, G, Soph., Oakland – MISSOURI SOUTHERN

    Azariah Seay, 6-4, 175, G, Fr., Alabama State – BLINN JC

    Aziz Abdoul Seck, 6-7, 185, F,, RS Soph., Northern Arizona – VANGUARD

    Jalen Seegars, 6-5, 210, G, Soph., UNC Asheville

    Zach Sellars, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Savannah State – SOUTH CAROLINA STATE

    Mitchell Seraille, 6-8, 215, F, Fr., Stephen F. Austin – TRINITY VALLEY CC

    Nate Sestina, 6-9, 240, F, Grad, Bucknell – KENTUCKY

    Shaquille Seville, 6-9, 260, F, RS Soph., Alabama A&M – COASTAL GEORGIA

    Sloan Seymour, 6-9, 205, F, Fr., Siena – GEORGE WASHINGTON

    Samuel Shafer, 6-6, 205, G, RS Fr., Southern Illinois – ALBANY

    Marcus Shaver Jr., 6-2, 185, PG, Soph., Portland – BOISE STATE

    Marcus Sheffield, 6-5, 180, G, Grad, Stanford – ELON

    Vitaly Shibel, 6-9, 210, F, Grad, Arizona State – UNLV

    Tariq Silver, 6-5, 200, G, Fr., Eastern Michigan – TALLAHASSEE CC

    Omar Silverio, 6-5, 190, G, Fr., Rhode Island – HOFSTRA

    Tyler Singleton, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Prairie View A&M – CLARK ATLANTA

    Carter Skaggs, 6-5, 215, G, Grad, Washington State – UNC WILMINGTON

    Kendall Small, 6-0, 180, G, Grad, Pacific – CHAMINADE

    Brandon Smith, 6-5, G, Jr., UC Irvine

    Guilien Smith, 6-2, SG, grad, Dartmouth – NORTHEASTERN

    Jeremy Smith, 6-0, 165, G, Jr., Cal Baptist – CAL STATE BERNADINO

    Jevon Smith, 6-5, 200, Grad, Green Bay – JACKSON STATE

    Malachi Smith, 6-3, 195, G, Fr., Wright State – CHATTANOOGA

    Marco Smith, 6-2, 165, G, Soph., UMKC – OMAHA

    Michael Smith, 6-2, 190, G, Fr., Longwood – SONOMA STATE

    Phillip Smith, 6-4, 185, G, Fr., FIU – PALM BEACH STATE

    Xavier Smith, 6-4, 180, G, Soph., Idaho – CENTRAL WASHINGTON

    Derrik Smits, 7-1, 240, C, Grad, Valparaiso – BUTLER

    Cassius Smits-Francisco, 6-9, 230, C, Fr., Idaho

    Ricquail Smoot, 6-8, 250, F, JR., Hampton

    Jaume Sorolla, 7-0, 245, C, Jr., Valparaiso – CINCINNATI

    Kareem South, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Texas A&M-Corpus Christi – CAL

    Dimitrije Spasojevic, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., East Carolina – UMBC

    Ace Stallings, 6-10, 230, F, Fr., Mount St. Mary’s – GEORGE WASHINGTON

    Mitar Stanojevic, 6-7, 215, F, Jr., UTSA

    Michael Steadman, 6-10, 210, F, Jr., San Jose State – MONTANA

    Baylee Steele, 6-11, 245, F, Grad, Utah Valley – DUQUESNE

    Justin Steers, 6-6, 195, G, Fr., Coppin State – RIDER

    Daivon Stephens, 6-6, 205, F, Fr., Eastern Michigan – TALLAHASSEE CC

    Shamiel Stevenson, 6-6, 200, G, Jr., Nevada – NEBRASKA

    Tyler Stewart, 6-8, 180, G, Soph., Binghamton – ST. FRANCIS (PA.)

    Isaiah Stokes, 6-8, 270, F, RS Fr., Florida

    Keith Stone, 6-8, 250, F, Grad, Florida – MIAMI

    Matthew Strange, 5-11, 165, G, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana – NEW MEXICO JC

    Kenny Strawbridge, 6-4, 190, G, Fr., UMKC – WESTERN NEBRASKA CC

    James Streeter, 6-10, 255, C, Jr., Washington State

    Tai Strickland, 6-2, 175, G, Fr., Wisconsin – TEMPLE

    Josiah Strong, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Navy – IOWA WESTERN CC

    Justice Sueing, 6-7, 215, F, Soph., California – OHIO STATE

    Brandon Suggs, 6-8, 220, F, RS Soph., UMKC – LINCOLN COLLEGE

    Ronnie Suggs, 6-6, 1900, G, Jr., Missouri – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

    Aleksandr Sasha Sukhanov, 6-11, 235, F, Fr., Morehead State – KENTUCKY WESLEYAN

    Cian Sullivan, 7-2, 215, C, Grad, La Salle – HARTFORD

    Marques Sumner, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., Stetson – ROGERS STATE

    Dylan Swingle, 6-11, 300, C, Fr., Duquesne – BOWLING GREEN

    Dainan Swoope, 6-0, 185, G, Grad., Elon – SAM HOUSTON STATE

    Patrick Szpir, 6-9, 230, F, Grad, Chicago State – WAGNER

    Keleaf Tate, 6-2, 170, G, Soph., Niagara – VIRGINIA UNION

    Atiba Taylor, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Youngstown State – WAGNER

    Ty Taylor, 6-3, 170, G, Grad, UNCW – EASTERN KENTUCKY

    Jonathan Tchamwa, 6-8, 230, F, Fr., UNLV – BAYLOR

    Christian Terrell, 6-5, 200, G, Jr., UCSB – SACRAMENTO STATE

    Jaylon Terrell, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Navy – ANDREW COLLEGE

    Michael Tertsea, 6-10, 230, F, Soph., Rhode Island – GANNON

    Mohamed Thiam, 6-9, 210, F, Jr., New Mexico State – IONA

    Brandon Thomas, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., Hawaii – CAL STATE STANISLAUS

    Brandon Thomas, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., Mercer – GEORGIA COLLEGE

    Koby Thomas-Pinkney, 6-5, 190, F, Soph., Robert Morris – COPPIN STATE

    Nic Thomas, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Norfolk State – TULANE

    Cartrell Thompson, 6-8, 205, F, Fr., Cal State Bakersfield

    Christion Thompson, 6-4, 190, G, Jr., URI – TULANE

    Derryck Thornton, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, USC – BOSTON COLLEGE

    Mark Tikhonenko, 6-10, 210, F, Fr., North Texas – SAM HOUSTON STATE

    Corey Tillery, 6-1, 175, G, Jr., Tennessee Tech – ALCORN STATE

    Donnie Tillman, 6-7, 225, F, Soph., Utah – UNLV

    Donovann Toatley, 5-9, 180, G, Fr., Chattanooga – MONMOUTH

    Jake Toolson, 6-5, 205, G, Grad, Utah Valley – BYU

    JoJo Toppin, 6-6, 190, F, Fr., Georgia – GEORGIA STATE

    Ricky Torres, 6-2, 190, G, Jr., Wichita State – ILLINOIS STATE

    Darrian Traylor, 6-4, 210, G, Grad, UC Irvine

    Austin Trice, 6-7, 235, F, Grad, Kansas State – PORTLAND STATE

    Evan Tricker, 6-11, 180, F, Fr., Omaha – INDEPENDENCE CC

    Bryan Trimble, 6-3, 220, G, Soph., St. John’s – AKRON

    Jethro Tshisumpa, 6-10, 260, C, Grad, Mississippi State – TEXAS SOUTHERN

    Kevon Daniel Tucker, 6-3, 200, G, Jr., East Tennessee State – DALTON STATE 

    Cameron Tyson, 6-3, 180, G, Fr., Idaho – HOUSTON

    Lonzia “Zo” Tyson, 6-9, 200, F, Grad, Colorado State – IUPUI

    Michael Underwood, 6-6, F, Fr., Central Connecticut State – CLARENDON COLLEGE

    Mantvydas “Monty” Urmilevicius, 6-8, 220, F, Soph., Bryant – STONEHILL

    Daniel Utomi, 6-6, 215, F, Grad, Akron – USC

    Victor Chinedu Uyaelunmo, 6-11, 220, F, Soph., USC – TOWSON

    Connor Vanover, 7-3, 225, C, Fr., California – ARKANSAS

    Cordell Veira, 6-4, 190, G, Soph., FIU – CARLETON

    Austin “Robert” Vereen, 6-4, 190, G, Grad, VMI – PACIFIC

    Clay Verk, 6-8, 260, F, Soph., Stetson – COLORADO MESA

    Chris Vogt, 7-1, 240, C, Soph., Northern Kentucky – CINCINNATI 

    Luke Vulikic, 6-6, 190, G, Soph., Eastern Washington – OVERSEAS

    Brandon Wade, 6-2, 185, G, Fr., Duquesne

    Deshaun Wade, 6-2, 200, G, Fr., East Carolina – LONGWOOD

    Isaiah Wade, 6-7, 220, F, Jr., Washington State – COASTAL CAROLINA

    Alonzo Walker, 6-6, 210, F, Grad, Idaho State – PORTLAND STATE

    Derrick Walker, 6-8, 235, F, Soph., Tennessee – NEBRASKA

    Dibaji Walker, 6-7, 190, F, Fr., Cleveland State – UMASS

    John Walker, 6-9, 200, F, Fr., Texas A&M – TEXAS SOUTHERN

    Addison Wallace, 6-3, 200, G, Fr., New Mexico State – COLLIN COUNTY CC

    Marcus Wallace, 6-1, 180, G, Grad, Pine Bluff

    Andre Washington, 6-8, 195, F, Jr., Louisiana Monroe – LSU SHREVEPORT

    Isaiah Washington, 6-1, 195, G, Soph., Minnesota – IONA

    Warren Washington, 6-11, 220, F, Fr., Oregon State – NEVADA

    J.J. Watson, 6-3, G, Fr., Hampton – SANTA MONICA COLLEGE

    Dujuanta Tay Weaver, 5-10, 170, G, Grad, Eastern Kentucky – SAINT LOUIS

    Adam Webb, 7-2, 220, C, Soph., Stetson – TREVECCA NAZARENE

    Matthew Weir, 6-1, 180, G, Soph., IPFW – NOVA SOUTHEASTERN

    Elliott Welmer, 6-9, 220, F, Grad, Saint Louis

    Geno West, 6-2, 160, G, Soph., Idaho – CONCORDIA

    Lamont West, 6-8, 220, F, Grad, West Virginia – MISSOURI STATE

    Yannick Wetzell, 6-10, 240, C, Grad, Vanderbilt – SAN DIEGO STATE

    Justin Whatley, 6-8, 240, F, Soph., East Carolina – NC CENTRAL

    Isaiah White, 6-6, 180, G, Grad., Maine – PORTLAND

    Javan White, 6-10, 230, F, Grad, Clemson – UMKC

    Jimmy Whitt, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, SMU – ARKANSAS

    Romello Wilbert, 6-2, G, Fr., Incarnate Word – PARIS JUNIOR COLLEGE

    Malik William, 6-8, 225, F, Soph., Clemson – SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

    Austin Williams, 6-3, 185, PG, Soph., Marist

    Chris Williams, 6-6, 190, G, Jr., Central Connecticut State – MARYVILLE

    Darius Williams, 6-9, 200, F, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield – SOUTHERN

    Dennis DJ Williams, 6-7, 215, F, Grad, George Washington

    Eric Williams, 6-6, 205, G, Soph., Duquesne – OREGON

    Jalen Williams, 6-8, 240, F, Grad, Furman – CLEVELAND STATE

    Juwan Williams, 6-4, 200, G, Jr., Portland State

    Rashad Williams, 6-2, 180, G, Fr., Cleveland State – OAKLAND

    Shawn Williams, 6-1, 175, G, Soph., East Carolina – NEW MEXICO STATE

    Spencer Williams-Rodgers, 6-4, 180, G, Fr., Troy – SW MISS CC

    Zafir Williams, 6-6, 240, F, Soph., Loyola Marymount – CAL STATE EAST BAY

    CJ Williamson, 6-3, 190, G, Fr., Mercer – FAULKNER UNIVERSITY

    Avery Wilson, 6-3, 220, G, Soph., Boston College – SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA

    J’Cori Wilson, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Morehead State – SHORTER

    David Wingett, 6-7, 200, F, Fr., Memphis – SOUTH DAKOTA STATE

    Jan Wojcik, 6-10, 220, F, Fr., Missouri State – NW FLORIDA STATE

    Szymon Wojcik, 6-10, 225, F, Fr., Missouri State – NW FLORIDA STATE

    Diante Wood, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., Alabama – JACKSONVILLE

    Moses Wood, 6-8, 190, F, Fr., Tulane – UNLV

    Tre Wood, 6-1, 165, G, Fr., UMass – LIU BROOKLYN

    Trey Woodbury, 6-4, 200, G, Fr., UNLV – UTAH VALLEY

    Seventh Woods, 6-2, 185, G, Jr., North Carolina – SOUTH CAROLINA

    Ryan Woolridge, 6-3, 175, G, Grad, North Texas – GONZAGA

    Brandan Wright, 6-2, 185, G, Soph., Alabama A&M

    Akwasi Yeboah, 6-6, 235, G, Grad, Stony Brook – RUTGERS

    Trace Young, 6-9, 180, F, Fr., Wyoming – JOHN A. LOGAN COLLEGE

    Nisre Zouzoua, 6-2, 195, G, Grad, Nevada

    _______________________________________

    MID-SEASON TRANSFER LIST

    Emmanuel Akot, 6-7, SF, Soph., Arizona – BOISE STATE

    Cameron Allen, 6-2, G, Jr., Loyola Marymount – CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD

    Mubashar Ali, 7-0, PF, RS Soph., Southern – FLORIDA MEMORIAL

    Yuat Alok, 6-11 C, Jr., TCU – UCF

    Tykeem Anderson, 6-3, 210, G, Jr., McNeese State – CHARLESTON COLLEGE

    Kaden Archie, 6-6, F, Fr., TCU – UTEP

    Trevor Banks, 6-8, C, Jr., Arkansas Pine-Bluff – UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS

    Elijah Burns, 6-8, F, RS Jr., Notre Dame – SIENA

    Marcus Burwell, 6-2, G, Jr., FIU – CATAWBA

    Tamir Bynum, 5-11, G, Fr, UTSA – PRAIRIE VIEW

    Maurice Calloo, 6-9, F, Fr., Oklahoma State – INDIAN HILLS CC

    Jordan Campbell, 6-3, G, Fr., Oregon State – FRESNO STATE

    Michael Carter III, 6-5, G, Soph., South Dakota State – LONG BEACH STATE

    Dedoch Chan, 6-8, F, Soph., Nebraska – INDIAN HILLS CC

    Arinze Chidom, 6-9, F, RS Soph., Washington State – UC RIVERSIDE

    Cam Christon, 6-5, SG, RS Soph., Boise State – GRAMBLING

    Kevonte Corley, 6-5, SF, Jr., Prairie View A&M

    Boubacar Diakite, 6-8, F, RS Fr., Iona – IOWA WESTERN CC

    Mike Dixon, 6-2, G, RS Soph., St. John’s – GRAND CANYON

    Jartavious Dobbs, 6-9, F, Jr., Prairie View A&M – WILLIAM CAREY

    Dondre Duffus, 6-2, 185, G, Grad, Bethune-Cookman – EASTERN ILLINOIS

    Cantavio Dutreil, 6-7, 205, F, Fr., North Alabama – HARCUM

    Daryl Edwards, 6-3, G, Grad, LSU – UTEP

    Melo Eggleston, 6-8, F, Soph., Wake Forest – ARKANSAS STATE

    Matt Elmore, 6-8, F, RS Soph., UNCW

    Sean Elmore, 6-3, SG, RS Fr., North Alabama – SHELTON JC

    Jacob Eyman, 6-9, F, Fr., Seattle – SALT LAKE CC

    K.J. Feagin, 6-1, G, Grad, Santa Clara – SAN DIEGO STATE

    Jaylen Fisher, 6-2, G, Jr., TCU – GRAND CANYON

    Spencer Foley, 6-7, SG, Grad, McNeese State – ADELPHI

    Kyle Foreman, 6-1, G, Grad, Boston University

    Lekitus Najee Garvin, 6-7, F, Jr., Charlotte

    Jeffrey Gary, 6-4, G, Soph., UNCW – CASPER CC

    Carte’Are Gordon, 6-8, F, Fr., Saint Louis – DEPAUL

    Mark Gordon, 6-5, 205, G, Jr., Bethune-Cookman

    Quade Green, 6-0, PG, Soph., Kentucky – WASHINGTON

    Roland Griffin, 6-7, F, Sr., Iona

    John Guerra, 6-1, 200, G, Jr., NC Central

    Christian Guess, 6-6, SF, Fr., Missouri – TALLAHASSEE CC

    Khadim Gueye, 7-0, C, RS Soph., Akron – TAMPA

    Matt Hauser, 6-1, G, Grad, Santa Clara – PORTLAND STATE

    Charles Henderson, 6-4, G, Jr., UT Martin

    Vante Hendrix (formerly Devante Doutrive), 6-5, G, RS Fr., Utah – NEW MEXICO

    Jonathan Hicklin, 6-4, G, Fr., James Madison – WINSTON SALEM STATE

    Emanuel Hylton, 6-3, G, RS Fr., San Diego – PALM BEACH COLLEGE

    Peace Ilegomah, 6-9, C, Soph., Pittsburgh – EVANSVILLE

    Rashad Jackson, 6-4, G, Grad, Portland

    Isiah Jasey, 6-9, C, Soph., Texas A&M – SMU 

    Lorenzo Jenkins, 6-7, F, Grad, Colorado State – GRAND CANYON

    Ariston Johnson, 6-0, G, Jr., Alabama A&M

    Chase Johnson, 6-9, F, Soph, Florida – DAYTON

    Pierre Johnson, 6-4, G, Jr., New Orleans – UMES

    Spencer Johnson, 6-5, G, RS Fr., Weber State – SALT LAKE CC

    Akim-Jamal Jonah, 6-11, C , RS Fr., San Diego – Plans to play overseas

    Kentrevious Jones, 6-10, C, Fr., Oklahoma State – MCNEESE STATE

    CJ Kelly, 6-5, 190, G, RS Fr., Norfolk State – PRATT CC

    Abu Kigab, 6-6, G, Soph., Oregon – BOISE STATE

    Danya Kingsby, 6-1, G, Jr., LSU – BRADLEY

    Landon Kirkwood, 6-3, G, Soph., Cal State Fullerton – BROWARD COLLEGE

    John Knight III, 6-2, G, Soph., Utah State – SOUTHERN UTAH

    Mark Kostelac, 6-11, C, Soph., Akron – WALSH

    Ben Kone, 6-8, F, Jr., Oregon State – TENNESSEE STATE

    Richard Laku, 6-8, F, Grad, McNeese State – CAL STATE SAN BERNADINO

    Vincent Lee, 6-9, PF, Fr., Nevada – CAL STATE FULLERTON

    Jamie Lewis, 6-3, PG, Fr., Wake Forest – KENNESAW STATE

    Michael Lewis, 6-1, G, Jr., Duquesne – SAINT LOUIS

    Robert Lewis, 6-4, G, Jr., Texas Southern

    Kyle Marion, 6-0, PG, Fr., Navy – ROLLINS

    Jaqwan McCauley, 6-6, G, grad (2 years left), North Dakota

    Dashawn McDowell, 6-5, PG, Jr., Seattle – CENTRAL OKLAHOMA

    Angus McWilliam, 6-10, PF, RS Fr., TCU – UC RIVERSIDE

    Chris Miller, 6-8, PF, Jr., Oral Roberts – ROGERS STATE

    Chance Moore, 6-7, SF, Fr., Wichita State – WASHINGTON STATE

    Zeke Moore, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Tulsa – SIUE

    Dante Morgan, 5-9, PG, Fr., Delaware State

    Brandon Morley, 7-0, 225, C, Grad, Utah – UTAH VALLEY

    Andrew Myers, 5-11, G, Jr., Central Michigan

    Brailen Neely, 5-9, PG, Jr., Oakland – WAYNE STATE

    Albert Odero, 6-4, PG, RS Soph., Binghamton – ARKANSAS TECH

    Shawn Olden, 6-3, 185, G, Grad, TCU – TEXAS SOUTHERN

    A.J. Oliver, 6-5, G, RS Soph., Clemson – OLD DOMINION

    Demola Onifade, 6-9, 245, F, Grad, Delaware State – DALLAS BAPTIST

    Dylan Painter, 6-10, C, RS Soph., Villanova – DELAWARE

    Jordan Phillips, 6-7, F, Fr., Arkansas – UT ARLINGTON

    Terrence Phillips, 5-11, PG, Jr., Missouri

    Christian Popoola Jr., 6-4, G, Soph., Utah – SALT LAKE CC

    Micah Potter, 6-9, PF, Jr., Ohio State – WISCONSIN

    Craig Randall II, 6-4, G, Jr., Duquesne – UT MARTIN

    Jared Rosser, 6-6, F, Fr., Detroit – WESTERN NEBRASKA

    Sesan Russell, 6-2, G, Fr., UMass Lowell – FLORIDA TECH

    Eric Rwahwire, 6-5, G, RS Jr., UC Riverside – UNIVERSITY TORONTO

    Bryce Schneider, 6-5, G, RS Fr., Richmond – NOVA SOUTHEASTERN

    Yagizhan Selcuk, 6-8, F, Fr., Towson – MONTANA

    Mohamed Sherif, 6-9, F, Jr., Alabama A&M

    Ahsante Shivers, 6-4, 205, G, Jr., Siena – SOUTHERN

    Amir Smith, 6-6, F, Grad., FAU – HAMPTON

    Maurice Smith, 6-6, G, Jr., Western Carolina – SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY

    Chris Sodom, 7-3, C, Soph., George Washington – IOWA WESTERN

    Patrick Spencer, 6-3, G, Grad, Loyola (Md.) – NORTHWESTERN

    Ian Steere, 6-9, PF, Fr., NC State – ST. JOHN’S

    Shamiel Stevenson, 6-6, F, Soph., Pittsburgh – NEVADA

    Kylia Sykes, 6-5, G/F, RS Soph., UNC Greensboro – JACKSON STATE

    Dashmond “DJ” Sylvester, 6-3, G, grad (2 years left)., UC Riverside – SAN FRANCISCO STATE

    Andrew Taylor, 6-2, G, Fr., Furman – MARSHALL

    Omar Thielemans, 6-7, F, Fr., Arizona – SOUTH PLAINS CC

    Bryant Thomas, 6-9, F, Fr., Charlotte – CARSON NEWMAN

    Leandre Thomas, 6-10, F, Soph., UMES – LIVINGSTONE

    Jordan Usher, 6-7, F, Soph., USC – GEORGIA TECH

    Antwan Walker, 6-7, F, Soph., Georgetown – RHODE ISLAND

    Chyree Walker, 6-5, SF, Soph., Delaware – RADFORD

    Carsen Warren-Newsome, 6-5, G, Soph., Milwaukee – TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN

    Michael Weathers, 6-2, G, Soph., Oklahoma State – TEXAS SOUTHERN

    Jack Wilson, 7-0, C, Fr., Oregon State – IDAHO


    DOWNLOAD THE APP

    Have the full Stadium experience

    Watch with friends

    Get rewards

    Join the discussion